FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 15029489
nr 1502 9489
Yngve Ekström
(1913-1988), Sverige
Yngve Ekström (1913-1988), Sweden. Yngve Ekström (1913-1988), Sweden. Lamino, Swedese. Skiktlimmat och formpressat trä, sheepskin. Brännstämplad Swedese, damaged, wear.
ARMCHAIR, Lamino, Swedese. Skiktlimmat och formpressat trä, fårskinn. Brännstämplad Swedese
Condition: skadad, slitage,
Yngve Ekström, born 1913, dead 1988.
3000
SEK 2800
Monday November 14 2022
at 18:03:30
2.000 kr
2.600 kr
2.400 kr
2.600 kr (Robot)